RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE (05715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE
  • Number
  • 05715
Advertisement

05715 Gareeb Nawaz Eyrake is a -- (--) which is running between Kishanganj (KNE) and Ajmer (AII). Gareeb Nawaz Eyrake covers total journey of 1835 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Kishanganj and at 21:40 it arrives at Ajmer. 05715 Gareeb Nawaz Eyrake has total 29 stopping station like CHHAPRA (CPR), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), GURGAON (GGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 25th December
  • RT
  • 18th December
  • 11th December
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1835Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE - 05715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1835 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE depart from KISHANGANJ Railway Station?

GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE (05715) departs from KISHANGANJ Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE at AJMER Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE?

GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE covers 1835 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on