RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL (43882) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TI-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43882
Advertisement

43882 Ti-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Tiruninravur (TI) and (MASS). Ti-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 35 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Tiruninravur and at 09:10 it arrives at . 43882 Ti-mmc Emu Local has total 17 stopping station like AVADI (AVD), PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM), PERAMBUR (PER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43882 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TI-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 2 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 3 Min
  • 16th February
  • 3 Min
  • 15th February
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 35Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TI-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from TIRUNINRAVUR Railway Station?

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL (43882) departs from TIRUNINRAVUR Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time TI-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach Railway Station?

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of TI-MMC EMU LOCAL at Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by TI-MMC EMU LOCAL?

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 35 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. TI-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on