RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JJKR KGP PASS (58010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JJKR KGP PASS
  • Number
  • 58010
Advertisement

58010 Jjkr Kgp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jajpur K Road (JJKR) and Kharagpur Jn (KGP). Jjkr Kgp Pass covers total journey of 223 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Jajpur K Road and at 11:10 it arrives at Kharagpur Jn. 58010 Jjkr Kgp Pass has total 36 stopping station like RANITAL (RNTL), TIKIRAPAL HALT (TKPL), ANGUA (AGV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JJKR KGP PASS
  • 28th August
  • 4 Min
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 52 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 29 Min
  • 21st August
  • 20 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 223Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JJKR KGP PASS - 58010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAI HALT
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAITARANI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULAKHAPATNA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJURI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDUAPADA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPALI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAUDPUR
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYANGARH
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENAPUR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JJKR KGP PASS depart from JAJPUR K ROAD Railway Station?

JJKR KGP PASS (58010) departs from JAJPUR K ROAD Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time JJKR KGP PASS take to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station?

JJKR KGP PASS reach on day 1 to KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JJKR KGP PASS at KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by JJKR KGP PASS?

JJKR KGP PASS covers 223 km to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. JJKR KGP PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on