RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MJT - HNB LOCAL (30321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MJT - HNB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 30321
Advertisement

30321 Mjt - Hnb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Majerhat (MJT) and Hasanabad (HNB). Mjt - Hnb Local covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 09:20 it departs from Majerhat and at 12:30 it arrives at Hasanabad. 30321 Mjt - Hnb Local has total 35 stopping station like BAG BAZAR (BBR), BARASAT (BT), HARUA ROAD (HRO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 30321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MJT - HNB LOCAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 2 Min
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAJERHAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RE MOUNT ROAD
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIDIRPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRINCEP GHAT
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDEN GARDENS
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAG BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALLA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIPUKUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MJT - HNB LOCAL depart from MAJERHAT Railway Station?

MJT - HNB LOCAL (30321) departs from MAJERHAT Railway Station at 09:20.

How much time MJT - HNB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

MJT - HNB LOCAL reach on day 1 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of MJT - HNB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by MJT - HNB LOCAL?

MJT - HNB LOCAL covers 86 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MJT - HNB LOCAL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on