RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC PNBE SPL (08623) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 08623
Advertisement

08623 Rnc Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Islampur (IPR) and Hatia (HTE). Rnc Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 483 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Islampur and at 08:00 it arrives at Hatia. 08623 Rnc Pnbe Spl has total 19 stopping station like FATWA (FUT), JEHANABAD (JHD), PARASNATH (PNME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08623 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC PNBE SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 483Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RNC PNBE SPL - 08623 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ISLAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations EKANGARSARAI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HILSA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANIYAWAN BZR H
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC PNBE SPL depart from ISLAMPUR Railway Station?

RNC PNBE SPL (08623) departs from ISLAMPUR Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time RNC PNBE SPL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

RNC PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC PNBE SPL at HATIA Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by RNC PNBE SPL?

RNC PNBE SPL covers 483 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. RNC PNBE SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on