RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIVEK EXP (19567) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIVEK EXP
  • Number
  • 19567
Advertisement

19567 Vivek Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Tuticorin (TN) and Okha (OKHA). Vivek Exp covers total journey of 2710 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Tuticorin and at 01:35 it arrives at Okha. 19567 Vivek Exp has total 42 stopping station like BANGARAPET (BWT), WADI (WADI), BHARUCH JN (BH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19567 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIVEK EXP
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

VIVEK EXP - 19567 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUTICORIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANCHIMANIYACHI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARUR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2151 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2681 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2710 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIVEK EXP depart from TUTICORIN Railway Station?

VIVEK EXP (19567) departs from TUTICORIN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time VIVEK EXP take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

VIVEK EXP reach on day 4 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of VIVEK EXP at OKHA Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by VIVEK EXP?

VIVEK EXP covers 2710 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. VIVEK EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on