RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIVEK EXP (19567) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIVEK EXP
  • Number
  • 19567
Advertisement

19567 Vivek Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tuticorin (TN) and Okha (OKHA). Vivek Exp covers total journey of 2735 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Tuticorin and at 03:35 it arrives at Okha. 19567 Vivek Exp has total 38 stopping station like BANGARAPET (BWT), RAICHUR (RC), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19567 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIVEK EXP
  • 22nd May
  • 2 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • 59 Min
  • 1st May
  • 52 Min
  • 24th April
  • 7 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 10th April
  • 15 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2735Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 53 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

VIVEK EXP - 19567 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUTICORIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1740 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1793 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1939 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 2008 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2067 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2137 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2172 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2191 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2236 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2483 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2559 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2568 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2706 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2735 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIVEK EXP depart from TUTICORIN Railway Station?

VIVEK EXP (19567) departs from TUTICORIN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time VIVEK EXP take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

VIVEK EXP reach on day 5 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of VIVEK EXP at OKHA Railway Station is 03:35.

Distance covered by VIVEK EXP?

VIVEK EXP covers 2735 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. VIVEK EXP passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on