RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER (59837) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59837
Advertisement

59837 Jlwc-kota Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhalawar City (JLWC) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Jlwc-kota Passenger covers total journey of 98 kilometers. At 09:45 it departs from Jhalawar City and at 12:15 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59837 Jlwc-kota Passenger has total 11 stopping station like RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA), KANWALPURA (KIW), RAVTHA ROAD (RDT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59837 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 98Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER - 59837 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHALAWAR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULMI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWALPURA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNIYA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHDEVI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER depart from JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station?

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER (59837) departs from JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station at 09:45.

How much time JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER at KOTA JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER?

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER covers 98 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on