RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSB-TMLP PASSR (66041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSB-TMLP PASSR
  • Number
  • 66041
Advertisement

66041 Msb-tmlp Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Chennai Beach (MSB) and Chennai Fort (MSF). Msb-tmlp Passr covers total journey of 201 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Chennai Beach and at 16:30 it arrives at Chennai Fort. 66041 Msb-tmlp Passr has total 67 stopping station like NEMILICHERRY HALT (NEC), KANCHIPURAM (CJ), VANDALUR (VDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66041 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSB-TMLP PASSR
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 201Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MSB-TMLP PASSR - 66041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI BEACH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROYAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASHERMANPET
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKKOLAM
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMALPUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM EAST
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHAPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAJABAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAYASIVARAM
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALUR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIYAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDIPALAYAM
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARANUR
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGAPERUMLKOIL
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATTANGULATTUR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHERI HALT
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUVANCHERI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URAPPAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANDALUR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERUNGULATTUR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMBARAM SNTRM
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHROMEPET
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLAVARAM
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUSULAM
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAVANTHANGAL
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ST THOMAS MOUNT
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUINDY
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPET
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMBALAM
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAMBAKAM
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUNGAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENNAI CHETPAT
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENNAI PARK
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENNAI FORT
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSB-TMLP PASSR depart from CHENNAI BEACH Railway Station?

MSB-TMLP PASSR (66041) departs from CHENNAI BEACH Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time MSB-TMLP PASSR take to reach CHENNAI FORT Railway Station?

MSB-TMLP PASSR reach on day 1 to CHENNAI FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of MSB-TMLP PASSR at CHENNAI FORT Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by MSB-TMLP PASSR?

MSB-TMLP PASSR covers 201 km to reach CHENNAI FORT Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. MSB-TMLP PASSR passes through 67 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on