RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DRZ-G PASS SPL (08874) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DRZ-G PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 08874
Advertisement

08874 Drz-g Pass Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Dalli Rajhara (DRZ) and Gondia Jn (G). Drz-g Pass Spl covers total journey of 223 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Dalli Rajhara and at 17:15 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 08874 Drz-g Pass Spl has total 24 stopping station like MARAUDA (MXA), BAKAL (BAKL), DAREKASA (DKS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08874 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DRZ-G PASS SPL
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 4 Hr 27 Min
  • 26th December
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 19th December
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 12th December
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 223Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

DRZ-G PASS SPL - 08874 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DALLI RAJHARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMKASA
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKOSA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDARDEHI
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISAMA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAUDA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DRZ-G PASS SPL depart from DALLI RAJHARA Railway Station?

DRZ-G PASS SPL (08874) departs from DALLI RAJHARA Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time DRZ-G PASS SPL take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

DRZ-G PASS SPL reach on day 1 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DRZ-G PASS SPL at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by DRZ-G PASS SPL?

DRZ-G PASS SPL covers 223 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. DRZ-G PASS SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on