RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SJN-ST MEMU (69141) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SJN-ST MEMU
  • Number
  • 69141
Advertisement

69141 Sjn-st Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Sanjan (SJN) and Surat (ST). Sjn-st Memu covers total journey of 117 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Sanjan and at 09:45 it arrives at Surat. 69141 Sjn-st Memu has total 22 stopping station like UDVADA (UVD), JORAVASAN (JRS), GANDHISMRITI (GNST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69141 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SJN-ST MEMU
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SJN-ST MEMU - 69141 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWADA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHISMRITI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SJN-ST MEMU depart from SANJAN Railway Station?

SJN-ST MEMU (69141) departs from SANJAN Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time SJN-ST MEMU take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

SJN-ST MEMU reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of SJN-ST MEMU at SURAT Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by SJN-ST MEMU?

SJN-ST MEMU covers 117 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SJN-ST MEMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on