RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CAF - G PASSENGER (58805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CAF - G PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58805
Advertisement

58805 Caf - G Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chanda Fort (CAF) and Gondia Jn (G). Caf - G Passenger covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Chanda Fort and at 16:25 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 58805 Caf - G Passenger has total 28 stopping station like ALEWAHI (AWH), WADSA (WSA), SONDAD (SNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CAF - G PASSENGER
  • 13th October
  • 34 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 30 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 35 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CAF - G PASSENGER - 58805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHANDA FORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELZAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTEWAHI HALT
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUL MARORA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDEWAHI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEWAHI
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALODHI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDALA
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGBHIR JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRMITI MENDHA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAMHAPURI
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI BUZURG
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADSA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADEGAON
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJUNI
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHATI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWALGAON
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOND UMRI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDAD
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODSEONI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONGLE
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDKEPAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAMALI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CAF - G PASSENGER depart from CHANDA FORT Railway Station?

CAF - G PASSENGER (58805) departs from CHANDA FORT Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time CAF - G PASSENGER take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

CAF - G PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CAF - G PASSENGER at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by CAF - G PASSENGER?

CAF - G PASSENGER covers 238 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CAF - G PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on