RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SOLAPUR EXP (11312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SOLAPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 11312
Advertisement

11312 Solapur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hassan (HAS) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Solapur Exp covers total journey of 828 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Hassan and at 08:40 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 11312 Solapur Exp has total 18 stopping station like KUNIGAL (KIGL), ANANTAPUR (ATP), RAICHUR (RC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SOLAPUR EXP
  • 17th August
  • 17 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 3 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 828Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SOLAPUR EXP - 11312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRAVANBELAGOLA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations B G NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEDIYURU
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNIGAL
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SOLAPUR EXP depart from HASSAN Railway Station?

SOLAPUR EXP (11312) departs from HASSAN Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time SOLAPUR EXP take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SOLAPUR EXP reach on day 3 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SOLAPUR EXP at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by SOLAPUR EXP?

SOLAPUR EXP covers 828 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SOLAPUR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on