RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER (55687) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLCR - SCL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55687
Advertisement

55687 Dlcr - Scl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dullabcherra (DLCR) and Silchar (SCL). Dlcr - Scl Passenger covers total journey of 103 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Dullabcherra and at 22:05 it arrives at Silchar. 55687 Dlcr - Scl Passenger has total 12 stopping station like BAZURGHAT (BZGT), BARAIGRAM JN (BRGM), NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55687 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLCR - SCL PASSENGER
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 103Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER - 55687 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DULLABCHERRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANIPUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATABARI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZURGHAT
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAKHOAGRAM
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERALIGU
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLCR - SCL PASSENGER depart from DULLABCHERRA Railway Station?

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER (55687) departs from DULLABCHERRA Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time DLCR - SCL PASSENGER take to reach SILCHAR Railway Station?

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SILCHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLCR - SCL PASSENGER at SILCHAR Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by DLCR - SCL PASSENGER?

DLCR - SCL PASSENGER covers 103 km to reach SILCHAR Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. DLCR - SCL PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on