RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER (55689) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLCR - BPB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55689
Advertisement

55689 Dlcr - Bpb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dullabcherra (DLCR) and Badarpur Jn (BPB). Dlcr - Bpb Passenger covers total journey of 65 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Dullabcherra and at 12:55 it arrives at Badarpur Jn. 55689 Dlcr - Bpb Passenger has total 15 stopping station like BAZURGHAT (BZGT), BARAIGRAM JN (BRGM), SUPRAKANDI (SAKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55689 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLCR - BPB PASSENGER
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 18 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 65Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DULLABCHERRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANIPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATABARI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZURGHAT
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAKHOAGRAM
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERALIGU
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYASTHAGRAM
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUPRAKANDI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLCR - BPB PASSENGER depart from DULLABCHERRA Railway Station?

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER (55689) departs from DULLABCHERRA Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time DLCR - BPB PASSENGER take to reach BADARPUR JN Railway Station?

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BADARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLCR - BPB PASSENGER at BADARPUR JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by DLCR - BPB PASSENGER?

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER covers 65 km to reach BADARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 18 km/hr. DLCR - BPB PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on