RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER (55690) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPB - DLCR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55690
Advertisement

55690 Bpb - Dlcr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Badarpur Jn (BPB) and Dullabcherra (DLCR). Bpb - Dlcr Passenger covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Badarpur Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Dullabcherra. 55690 Bpb - Dlcr Passenger has total 16 stopping station like NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG), KAYASTHAGRAM (KTGM), BAZURGHAT (BZGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55690 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPB - DLCR PASSENGER
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUPRAKANDI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYASTHAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERALIGU
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAKHOAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZURGHAT
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATABARI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANIPUR
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLABCHERRA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPB - DLCR PASSENGER depart from BADARPUR JN Railway Station?

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER (55690) departs from BADARPUR JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time BPB - DLCR PASSENGER take to reach DULLABCHERRA Railway Station?

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DULLABCHERRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BPB - DLCR PASSENGER at DULLABCHERRA Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by BPB - DLCR PASSENGER?

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER covers 73 km to reach DULLABCHERRA Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. BPB - DLCR PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on