RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER (55690) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPB - DLCR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55690
Advertisement

55690 Bpb - Dlcr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Badarpur Jn (BPB) and Dullabcherra (DLCR). Bpb - Dlcr Passenger covers total journey of 65 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Badarpur Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Dullabcherra. 55690 Bpb - Dlcr Passenger has total 15 stopping station like CHARGOLA (CGX), NILAMBAZAR (NLBR), ERALIGU (ELL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55690 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPB - DLCR PASSENGER
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 2 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 24 Min
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 65Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUPRAKANDI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYASTHAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERALIGU
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAKHOAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZURGHAT
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATABARI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANIPUR
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLABCHERRA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPB - DLCR PASSENGER depart from BADARPUR JN Railway Station?

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER (55690) departs from BADARPUR JN Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time BPB - DLCR PASSENGER take to reach DULLABCHERRA Railway Station?

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DULLABCHERRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BPB - DLCR PASSENGER at DULLABCHERRA Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by BPB - DLCR PASSENGER?

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER covers 65 km to reach DULLABCHERRA Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. BPB - DLCR PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on