RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR PASS (71306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR PASS
  • Number
  • 71306
Advertisement

71306 Sur Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Wadi (WADI) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Sur Pass covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Wadi and at 10:45 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 71306 Sur Pass has total 18 stopping station like (KLBG), GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR), BOROTI (BOT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR PASS
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 8 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 15 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR PASS - 71306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR PASS depart from WADI Railway Station?

SUR PASS (71306) departs from WADI Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time SUR PASS take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR PASS reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR PASS at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by SUR PASS?

SUR PASS covers 148 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SUR PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on