RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLM-VSG PASSR (56963) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLM-VSG PASSR
  • Number
  • 56963
Advertisement

56963 Qlm-vsg Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kulem (QLM) and Vasco Da Gama (VSG). Qlm-vsg Passr covers total journey of 62 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Kulem and at 14:05 it arrives at Vasco Da Gama. 56963 Qlm-vsg Passr has total 12 stopping station like CHANDAR (CNR), SURAVALI (SRVX), SANKVAL (SKVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56963 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLM-VSG PASSR
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 10 Min
  • 14th May
  • 5 Min
  • 4th May
  • 4 Min
  • 1st May
  • 8 Min
  • 29th April
  • 32 Min
  • 30th March
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 62Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

QLM-VSG PASSR - 56963 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KULEM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALEEM
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJUJE DA AREY
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAVALI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJORDA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANSAULIM
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKVAL
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABOLIM
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASCO DA GAMA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLM-VSG PASSR depart from KULEM Railway Station?

QLM-VSG PASSR (56963) departs from KULEM Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time QLM-VSG PASSR take to reach VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station?

QLM-VSG PASSR reach on day 1 to VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station. The arrival time of QLM-VSG PASSR at VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station is 14:05.

Distance covered by QLM-VSG PASSR?

QLM-VSG PASSR covers 62 km to reach VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. QLM-VSG PASSR passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on