RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA (75103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA
  • Number
  • 75103
Advertisement

75103 Pep-bcy Demu Sewa is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Phephna Jn (PEP) and Varanasi City (BCY). Pep-bcy Demu Sewa covers total journey of 126 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Phephna Jn and at 16:40 it arrives at Varanasi City. 75103 Pep-bcy Demu Sewa has total 20 stopping station like YUSUFPUR (YFP), SAHERI (SAHR), AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 3 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA - 75103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PHEPHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIT BARAGAON
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR DEHMA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMUDDIN PUR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDHA DIH
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZ KULI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR GHAT
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKUSPUR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHERI
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUCHAK
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAON
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYEDPUR BHTRI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA depart from PHEPHNA JN Railway Station?

PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA (75103) departs from PHEPHNA JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA take to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA reach on day 1 to VARANASI CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA at VARANASI CITY Railway Station is 16:40.

Distance covered by PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA?

PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA covers 126 km to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on