RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRJ ALD LINK EXP (24512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRJ ALD LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 24512
Advertisement

24512 Krj Ald Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bulandshahr (BSC) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Krj Ald Link Exp covers total journey of 668 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Bulandshahr and at 09:58 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 24512 Krj Ald Link Exp has total 26 stopping station like GAJRAULA JN (GJL), HARDOI (HRI), UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 24512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRJ ALD LINK EXP
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 668Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 43 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRJ ALD LINK EXP - 24512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAL
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULAOTHI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAFIZPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG GHAT
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRJ ALD LINK EXP depart from BULANDSHAHR Railway Station?

KRJ ALD LINK EXP (24512) departs from BULANDSHAHR Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time KRJ ALD LINK EXP take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

KRJ ALD LINK EXP reach on day 3 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KRJ ALD LINK EXP at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 09:58.

Distance covered by KRJ ALD LINK EXP?

KRJ ALD LINK EXP covers 668 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KRJ ALD LINK EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on