RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER (64567) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 64567
Advertisement

64567 Bsc-tkj Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bulandshahr (BSC) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Bsc-tkj Passenger covers total journey of 104 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Bulandshahr and at 09:14 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 64567 Bsc-tkj Passenger has total 20 stopping station like HAPUR (HPU), MAHRAULI (MFH), DELHI (DLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64567 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
  • 18th July
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • 27 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 12 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 104Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 34 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAL
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRAWAT
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULAOTHI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPUR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASAMBAD
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHYATMIK NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAULI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSC-TKJ PASSENGER depart from BULANDSHAHR Railway Station?

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER (64567) departs from BULANDSHAHR Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time BSC-TKJ PASSENGER take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of BSC-TKJ PASSENGER at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 09:14.

Distance covered by BSC-TKJ PASSENGER?

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER covers 104 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BSC-TKJ PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on