RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GWL SUSHASAN EXP
  • Number
  • 11112
Advertisement

11112 Gwl Sushasan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Balrampur (BLP) and Gwalior (GWL). Gwl Sushasan Exp covers total journey of 952 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Balrampur and at 06:10 it arrives at Gwalior. 11112 Gwl Sushasan Exp has total 12 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), AGRA CANTT (AGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GWL SUSHASAN EXP
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • 16 Min
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 952Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

GWL SUSHASAN EXP - 11112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GWL SUSHASAN EXP depart from BALRAMPUR Railway Station?

GWL SUSHASAN EXP (11112) departs from BALRAMPUR Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time GWL SUSHASAN EXP take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

GWL SUSHASAN EXP reach on day 3 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of GWL SUSHASAN EXP at GWALIOR Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by GWL SUSHASAN EXP?

GWL SUSHASAN EXP covers 952 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. GWL SUSHASAN EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on