RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL (34919) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NMKA - LKPR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34919
Advertisement

34919 Nmka - Lkpr Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Namkhana (NMKA) and Lakshmikantpur (LKPR). Nmka - Lkpr Local covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Namkhana and at 11:18 it arrives at Lakshmikantpur. 34919 Nmka - Lkpr Local has total 8 stopping station like KASHINAGAR HALT (KHGR), KARANJALI HALT (KNJI), UDAIRAMPUR (URP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34919 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NMKA - LKPR LOCAL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 3 Min
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 3 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 58 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAMKHANA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKDWIP
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHINAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISCHINDAPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJALI HALT
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN HALT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIKANTPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NMKA - LKPR LOCAL depart from NAMKHANA Railway Station?

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL (34919) departs from NAMKHANA Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time NMKA - LKPR LOCAL take to reach LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station?

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL reach on day 1 to LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NMKA - LKPR LOCAL at LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station is 11:18.

Distance covered by NMKA - LKPR LOCAL?

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL covers 47 km to reach LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. NMKA - LKPR LOCAL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on