RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HWH SUVIDHA (22821) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HWH SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 22821
Advertisement

22821 Pune Hwh Suvidha is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jhargram (JGM) and Purulia Jn (PRR). Pune Hwh Suvidha covers total journey of 186 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Jhargram and at 14:10 it arrives at Purulia Jn. 22821 Pune Hwh Suvidha has total 11 stopping station like CHAKULIA (CKU), GHATSILA (GTS), TATANAGAR JN (TATA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22821 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HWH SUVIDHA
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • 10 Min
  • 8th November
  • 5 Min
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 186Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

PUNE HWH SUVIDHA - 22821 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHARGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDNI
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKULIA
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALBHUMGARH
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATSILA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHA MINES
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HWH SUVIDHA depart from JHARGRAM Railway Station?

PUNE HWH SUVIDHA (22821) departs from JHARGRAM Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time PUNE HWH SUVIDHA take to reach PURULIA JN Railway Station?

PUNE HWH SUVIDHA reach on day 1 to PURULIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HWH SUVIDHA at PURULIA JN Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by PUNE HWH SUVIDHA?

PUNE HWH SUVIDHA covers 186 km to reach PURULIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PUNE HWH SUVIDHA passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on