RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER (55722) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DKGN - RNY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55722
Advertisement

55722 Dkgn - Rny Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dekargaon (DKGN) and Rangiya Jn (RNY). Dkgn - Rny Passenger covers total journey of 144 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Dekargaon and at 21:20 it arrives at Rangiya Jn. 55722 Dkgn - Rny Passenger has total 18 stopping station like MISAMARI (MSMI), HUGRAJULI (HJLI), HARISINGA (HRSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55722 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DKGN - RNY PASSENGER
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 8 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • 30 Min
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 144Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER - 55722 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEKARGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDUKURI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAKURBARI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISAMARI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MISAMARI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSIRI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKIAJULI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUGRAJULI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROWTA BAGAN
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISINGA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOIRABARI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORESWAR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIKAR
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DKGN - RNY PASSENGER depart from DEKARGAON Railway Station?

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER (55722) departs from DEKARGAON Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time DKGN - RNY PASSENGER take to reach RANGIYA JN Railway Station?

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RANGIYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DKGN - RNY PASSENGER at RANGIYA JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by DKGN - RNY PASSENGER?

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER covers 144 km to reach RANGIYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. DKGN - RNY PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on