RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DKGN - MZS PASSENGER (55813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DKGN - MZS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55813
Advertisement

55813 Dkgn - Mzs Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dekargaon (DKGN) and Murkongselek (MZS). Dkgn - Mzs Passenger covers total journey of 357 kilometers. At 04:05 it departs from Dekargaon and at 13:30 it arrives at Murkongselek. 55813 Dkgn - Mzs Passenger has total 42 stopping station like BEDETTI (BVV), KATHAL PUKHURI (KTPR), DHEMAJI (DMC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DKGN - MZS PASSENGER
  • 19th May
  • 4 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 4 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 24 Min
  • 6th May
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DKGN - MZS PASSENGER - 55813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEKARGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDUKURI
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAKURBARI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIPARA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALAIBIL
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZCHATIA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONABARI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZBARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDETTI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELEM
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAJAN
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBIA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARKATHANI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATIBAHAR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPLING
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANIJAN
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAL PUKHURI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILANIBARI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILABARI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIAJULI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGINADI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBANSIRI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DKGN - MZS PASSENGER depart from DEKARGAON Railway Station?

DKGN - MZS PASSENGER (55813) departs from DEKARGAON Railway Station at 04:05.

How much time DKGN - MZS PASSENGER take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

DKGN - MZS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of DKGN - MZS PASSENGER at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by DKGN - MZS PASSENGER?

DKGN - MZS PASSENGER covers 357 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. DKGN - MZS PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on