RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN (67278) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN
  • Number
  • 67278
Advertisement

67278 Jangoan-fm Memu Train is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Jangaon (ZN) and Falaknuma (FM). Jangoan-fm Memu Train covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Jangaon and at 20:13 it arrives at Falaknuma. 67278 Jangoan-fm Memu Train has total 21 stopping station like BHONGIR (BG), LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH), KACHEGUDA (KCG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67278 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN depart from JANGAON Railway Station?

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN (67278) departs from JANGAON Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 20:13.

Distance covered by JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN?

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN covers 97 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on