RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN (67278) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN
  • Number
  • 67278
Advertisement

67278 Jangoan-fm Memu Train is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Jangaon (ZN) and Falaknuma (FM). Jangoan-fm Memu Train covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Jangaon and at 20:10 it arrives at Falaknuma. 67278 Jangoan-fm Memu Train has total 21 stopping station like BHONGIR (BG), LALAGUDA GATE (LGDH), KACHEGUDA (KCG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67278 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN
  • 20th November
  • RT
  • 19th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 14th November
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN - 67278 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN depart from JANGAON Railway Station?

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN (67278) departs from JANGAON Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN?

JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN covers 97 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on