RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BLS BHC PASSENGER (58029) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BLS BHC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58029
Advertisement

58029 Bls Bhc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balasore (BLS) and Bhadrakh (BHC). Bls Bhc Passenger covers total journey of 62 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Balasore and at 15:35 it arrives at Bhadrakh. 58029 Bls Bhc Passenger has total 10 stopping station like KHANTAPARA (KHF), BAHANAGA BAZAR (BNBR), SABIRA (SZZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58029 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 62Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BLS BHC PASSENGER - 58029 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BLS BHC PASSENGER depart from BALASORE Railway Station?

BLS BHC PASSENGER (58029) departs from BALASORE Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time BLS BHC PASSENGER take to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station?

BLS BHC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHADRAKH Railway Station. The arrival time of BLS BHC PASSENGER at BHADRAKH Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by BLS BHC PASSENGER?

BLS BHC PASSENGER covers 62 km to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BLS BHC PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on