arrow-down
bell
top-nav
Videos
Live TV
Latest Videos
Categories
Shows
NDTV Classics
Top videos
Advertisement
home
videos
Gadakri sends legal notice to Kejriwal over 'most corrupt' leaders' list
Default View
Gadakri sends legal notice to Kejriwal over 'most corrupt' leaders' list
0:43
Published On: February 01, 2014
Cinema View
Embed
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
Delhi Chief Minister Arvind Kejriwal today proclaimed a series of top national leaders as corrupt and said his Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) will target them in the national election.
(Read more)
Show Full
Related Videos
August 19, 2026
8:32
Satyendar Jain Arrest: Case Will Be Proven Fake, Says Arvind Kejriwal
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
August 09, 2026
1:25
Arvind Kejriwal On E20 | Arvind Kejriwal Uses Humour To Question India’s E20 Petrol Rollout
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
August 06, 2026
2:37
"Why Have You Restricted My Account?" Arvind Kejriwal To Meta
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
August 05, 2026
10:03
Nitin Gadkari Gets HC Nod To File ₹11 Crore Suit Over E20 AI Deepfake Videos
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
August 04, 2026
22:12
Kejriwal vs Centre Over E20 Petrol: AAP Marches to PM Modi's Residence
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
August 01, 2026
5:06
Ethanol Blending Row | Arvind Kejriwal Links E-20 Rollout To American Pressure
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
July 29, 2026
7:58
E20 Fuel Row: Kejriwal Alleges Centre Using Strong-Arm Tactics To Silence Carmakers
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
July 22, 2026
0:39
'Why Can't Education Minister Resign?': Arvind Kejriwal Questions Centre
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
July 21, 2026
1:03
CJP Protests | Arvind Kejriwal Slams Union Govt Over Crackdown On Protesters At Jantar Mantar
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
July 16, 2026
4:39
Sonam Wangchuk News | "Sonam Wangchuk Should Be Education Minister": Arvind Kejriwal
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
July 15, 2026
2:30
Energy Security Is Key For 'Atmanirbhar Bharat': Nitin Gadkari
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
July 15, 2026
0:29
'I'll Bring A Flying Bus': Nitin Gadkari On India's Future Transport Vision
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
arrow-down
search
arrow-rgt
arrow-next
arrow-up
close
cog
left-arrow
arrow-rgt
arrow-next
arrow-up
close
reddit-fill
facebook-fill
whatsapp-fill
cog
left-arrow
snapchat-fill
astrology-icn
left-arrow
search
olympic
crypto_icon
Just Added
September 02, 2026
18:24
CBI To Probe Sushant Singh Rajput's Ex-Manager Disha Salian's Death Case
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 02, 2026
9:51
Nepal Flood Rescue: India Sends 5th IAF Aircraft With Medicines, Rescue Team
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 02, 2026
2:26
Delhi Bus Gang-Rape Case: Fingerprints Of Victim, Accused Found On Bus
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 02, 2026
7:38
Mumbai Hospital Burqa Row: 2 Women Allegedly Denied Entry, AIMIM Targets Maharashtra Government
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 02, 2026
1:19
Nepal Floods: MP Vidushi Rana Hails India's Support In Rescue And Relief Operations
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 02, 2026
32:38
Torchit Makes Assistive Technology More Accessible And Affordable
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 02, 2026
18:39
SmartStitch Brings Robotic-Grade Precision To Handheld Surgery
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
4:02
Nepal Floods: NDTV's Helicopter Survey Reveals 100% Destruction Along China Border
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
17:01
Nepal Flood Horror, SCO Power Diplomacy & Vijay's Mettur Politics | Top Headlines
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
5:57
H-4 Work Permit Ban: What It Means For Indian Spouses In The US
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
4:08
Sonu Sood In Flood-Hit Nepal: 'I Had To Be Here With The People'
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
3:03
'There Are No Roads': Nepal Army Colonel On Carrying Bodies By Helicopter
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
2:46
Nepal Floods: 'Always A Possibility' Of Another Flood, Warns Mountain Expert
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
20:01
Nepal Floods: NDTV Flies Over A Valley Wiped Off The Map
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
2:40
Exclusive: Australian Ambassador to India Calls For Global Early Warning System After Nepal Disaster
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
10:48
Nepal Floods From The Air: NDTV's Bird's-Eye View Of Trishuli Valley Devastation
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
23:14
7.8% GDP Growth: PM Modi Says 'India Bloomed', Congress Says Look Beyond Headlines
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
6:09
7 Days Of Horror: How Nepal's Flash Floods Changed The Landscape Forever
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
14:25
7.8% Growth Amid Global Turmoil: Sanjeev Sanyal Explains India's Economic Resilience
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
1:26
Why Is PM Modi Warning Against Buying Gold? Sanjeev Sanyal Explains
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
September 01, 2026
7:44
7.8% GDP Growth, But Where Are The Jobs? Congress MP Praveen Chakravarty Speaks
Facebook
Twitter
WhatsApp
Reddit
Copy Link
Advertisement
Get App for Better Experience
Get it on
Google Play
Download on the
App Store
Get App for Better Experience
Install Now
News Updates
Live TV
India
Spotlight
Beeps
Latest
Video
Podcast
Lifestyle
Profit
Movies
Cricket
Cities
Featured
Notifications
Opinion
Web Stories
Trends
Feature
More Links
Offbeat
Science
South
Education
Tech
Food
Sports
Health
TV Schedule
Toolbox
Follow Us On
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Linkedin
Youtube
Whatsapp
Threads
Snapchat
crypto_icon
arrow-rgt
arrow-next
arrow-up
close
reddit-fill
snapchat-fill
facebook-fill
whatsapp-fill