RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER (55163) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55163
Advertisement

55163 Shg-mau-arj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahganj Jn (SHG) and Aunrihar Jn (ARJ). Shg-mau-arj Passenger covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Shahganj Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Aunrihar Jn. 55163 Shg-mau-arj Passenger has total 24 stopping station like PHARIHA (PHY), KHURAHAT (KRT), DULLAHAPUR (DLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55163 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER - 55163 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANJA HALT
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDARGANJ ROAD
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANJARPUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHARIHA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI RANI
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDHARI HALT
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIAON
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAHAT
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALIGARH
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER depart from SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station?

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER (55163) departs from SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER take to reach AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station?

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER reach on day 2 to AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER at AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER?

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER covers 157 km to reach AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on