RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER (55164) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55164
Advertisement

55164 Arj-mau-shg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) and Shahganj Jn (SHG). Arj-mau-shg Passenger covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Aunrihar Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Shahganj Jn. 55164 Arj-mau-shg Passenger has total 24 stopping station like NAIK DIH (NAKD), MUHAMMADABAD (MMA), SANJARPUR (SJER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55164 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 1 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • 2 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALIGARH
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAHAT
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIAON
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDHARI HALT
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI RANI
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHARIHA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANJARPUR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDARGANJ ROAD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANJA HALT
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER depart from AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station?

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER (55164) departs from AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER take to reach SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station?

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER reach on day 2 to SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER at SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER?

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER covers 157 km to reach SHAHGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on