RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS (54224) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS
  • Number
  • 54224
Advertisement

54224 Rbl-dmw-llj-rrs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raghuraj Singh (RRS) and Rae Bareli Jn (RBL). Rbl-dmw-llj-rrs Pass covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Raghuraj Singh and at 22:40 it arrives at Rae Bareli Jn. 54224 Rbl-dmw-llj-rrs Pass has total 10 stopping station like LALGANJ (LLJ), DALMAU JN (DMW), UBARNI (UBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54224 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHA BALAMPUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UBARNI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJ KUNDA
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS depart from RAGHURAJ SINGH Railway Station?

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS (54224) departs from RAGHURAJ SINGH Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS take to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS reach on day 1 to RAE BARELI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS at RAE BARELI JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS?

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS covers 57 km to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on