RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. (54222) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS.
  • Number
  • 54222
Advertisement

54222 Llj-dmw-rbl Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raghuraj Singh (RRS) and Rae Bareli Jn (RBL). Llj-dmw-rbl Pass. covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Raghuraj Singh and at 09:40 it arrives at Rae Bareli Jn. 54222 Llj-dmw-rbl Pass. has total 10 stopping station like LALGANJ (LLJ), DALMAU JN (DMW), UBARNI (UBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54222 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS.
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 2 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHA BALAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UBARNI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJ KUNDA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. depart from RAGHURAJ SINGH Railway Station?

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. (54222) departs from RAGHURAJ SINGH Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. take to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. reach on day 1 to RAE BARELI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. at RAE BARELI JN Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS.?

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. covers 57 km to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on