RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRTN CTD (59119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRTN CTD
  • Number
  • 59119
Advertisement

59119 Prtn Ctd is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pratapnagar (PRTN) and Chhota Udepur (CTD). Prtn Ctd covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Pratapnagar and at 20:40 it arrives at Chhota Udepur. 59119 Prtn Ctd has total 18 stopping station like THUWAVI (TWV), SAK BAHADURPUR (SAK), JAABUGAM (JBU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRTN CTD
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 2 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRTN CTD - 59119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELANPUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDHELA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THUWAVI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHOI JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADHVANA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAK BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHUCHHAPURA JN
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOJWA
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODELI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAABUGAM
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUSKAL
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAVI
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJGADH
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNIYAVANT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA UDEPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRTN CTD depart from PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station?

PRTN CTD (59119) departs from PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time PRTN CTD take to reach CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station?

PRTN CTD reach on day 1 to CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PRTN CTD at CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by PRTN CTD?

PRTN CTD covers 99 km to reach CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PRTN CTD passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on