RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRTN CTD PASSENGER (59121) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRTN CTD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59121
Advertisement

59121 Prtn Ctd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pratapnagar (PRTN) and (ARPR). Prtn Ctd Passenger covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Pratapnagar and at 13:40 it arrives at . 59121 Prtn Ctd Passenger has total 22 stopping station like DABHOI JN (DB), JOJWA (JJW), TAJGADH (TJH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59121 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRTN CTD PASSENGER
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 3 Min
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRTN CTD PASSENGER - 59121 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELANPUR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDHELA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THUWAVI
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHOI JN
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADHVANA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALPUR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAK BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHUCHHAPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOJWA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODELI
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAABUGAM
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUSKAL
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAVI
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJGADH
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNIYAVANT
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA UDEPUR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRTN CTD PASSENGER depart from PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station?

PRTN CTD PASSENGER (59121) departs from PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time PRTN CTD PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

PRTN CTD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PRTN CTD PASSENGER at Railway Station is 13:40.

Distance covered by PRTN CTD PASSENGER?

PRTN CTD PASSENGER covers 148 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. PRTN CTD PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on