RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CTD - PRTN PASSENGER (59120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CTD - PRTN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59120
Advertisement

59120 Ctd - Prtn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (ARPR) and Pratapnagar (PRTN). Ctd - Prtn Passenger covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from and at 19:35 it arrives at Pratapnagar. 59120 Ctd - Prtn Passenger has total 22 stopping station like PUNIYAVANT (PQT), BODELI (BDE), VADHVANA (VAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CTD - PRTN PASSENGER
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 30th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CTD - PRTN PASSENGER - 59120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA UDEPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNIYAVANT
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJGADH
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAVI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUSKAL
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAABUGAM
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODELI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOJWA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHUCHHAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAK BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALPUR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADHVANA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHOI JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THUWAVI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDHELA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELANPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CTD - PRTN PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

CTD - PRTN PASSENGER (59120) departs from Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time CTD - PRTN PASSENGER take to reach PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station?

CTD - PRTN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CTD - PRTN PASSENGER at PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by CTD - PRTN PASSENGER?

CTD - PRTN PASSENGER covers 148 km to reach PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. CTD - PRTN PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on