RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRTN-BDE (59117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRTN-BDE
  • Number
  • 59117
Advertisement

59117 Prtn-bde is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pratapnagar (PRTN) and Chhota Udepur (CTD). Prtn-bde covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Pratapnagar and at 09:50 it arrives at Chhota Udepur. 59117 Prtn-bde has total 18 stopping station like THUWAVI (TWV), SAK BAHADURPUR (SAK), JAABUGAM (JBU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRTN-BDE
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRTN-BDE - 59117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELANPUR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDHELA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THUWAVI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHOI JN
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADHVANA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALPUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAK BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHUCHHAPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOJWA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODELI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAABUGAM
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUSKAL
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAVI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJGADH
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNIYAVANT
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA UDEPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRTN-BDE depart from PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station?

PRTN-BDE (59117) departs from PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time PRTN-BDE take to reach CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station?

PRTN-BDE reach on day 1 to CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PRTN-BDE at CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by PRTN-BDE?

PRTN-BDE covers 99 km to reach CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PRTN-BDE passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on