RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CTD PRTN PASSENGER (59122) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CTD PRTN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59122
Advertisement

59122 Ctd Prtn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhota Udepur (CTD) and Pratapnagar (PRTN). Ctd Prtn Passenger covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Chhota Udepur and at 13:20 it arrives at Pratapnagar. 59122 Ctd Prtn Passenger has total 18 stopping station like SUSKAL (SSKL), CHHUCHHAPURA JN (CCP), DABHOI JN (DB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59122 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CTD PRTN PASSENGER
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 12 Min
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CTD PRTN PASSENGER - 59122 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHOTA UDEPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNIYAVANT
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJGADH
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAVI
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUSKAL
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAABUGAM
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODELI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOJWA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHUCHHAPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAK BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADHVANA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHOI JN
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THUWAVI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILPUR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDHELA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELANPUR
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CTD PRTN PASSENGER depart from CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station?

CTD PRTN PASSENGER (59122) departs from CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time CTD PRTN PASSENGER take to reach PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station?

CTD PRTN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CTD PRTN PASSENGER at PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by CTD PRTN PASSENGER?

CTD PRTN PASSENGER covers 99 km to reach PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. CTD PRTN PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on