RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CTD PRTN (59118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CTD PRTN
  • Number
  • 59118
Advertisement

59118 Ctd Prtn is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhota Udepur (CTD) and Pratapnagar (PRTN). Ctd Prtn covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Chhota Udepur and at 08:45 it arrives at Pratapnagar. 59118 Ctd Prtn has total 18 stopping station like SUSKAL (SSKL), CHHUCHHAPURA JN (CCP), DABHOI JN (DB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CTD PRTN
  • 30th August
  • 1 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CTD PRTN - 59118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHOTA UDEPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNIYAVANT
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJGADH
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAVI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUSKAL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAABUGAM
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODELI
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOJWA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHUCHHAPURA JN
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAK BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALPUR
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADHVANA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHOI JN
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THUWAVI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDHELA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELANPUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CTD PRTN depart from CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station?

CTD PRTN (59118) departs from CHHOTA UDEPUR Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time CTD PRTN take to reach PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station?

CTD PRTN reach on day 1 to PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CTD PRTN at PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by CTD PRTN?

CTD PRTN covers 99 km to reach PRATAPNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CTD PRTN passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on