RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE PUNE SPL (01350) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 01350
Advertisement

01350 Pnbe Pune Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pnbe Pune Spl covers total journey of 1763 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 04:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01350 Pnbe Pune Spl has total 19 stopping station like ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), JABALPUR (JBP), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01350 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1763Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNBE PUNE SPL - 01350 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE PUNE SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL (01350) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time PNBE PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by PNBE PUNE SPL?

PNBE PUNE SPL covers 1763 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PNBE PUNE SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on