RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE PUNE SPL (01350) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 01350
Advertisement

01350 Pnbe Pune Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Kasara (KSRA) and Kalyan Jn (KYN). Pnbe Pune Spl covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 13:12 it departs from Kasara and at 14:21 it arrives at Kalyan Jn. 01350 Pnbe Pune Spl has total 12 stopping station like THANSIT (THS), VASIND (VSD), AMBIVLI (ABY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01350 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE PUNE SPL
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 9 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE PUNE SPL - 01350 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OOMBERMALI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARDI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANSIT
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATGAON
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANGAON
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASIND
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADAVLI
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITVALA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIVLI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHAD
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE PUNE SPL depart from KASARA Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL (01350) departs from KASARA Railway Station at 13:12.

How much time PNBE PUNE SPL take to reach KALYAN JN Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL reach on day 1 to KALYAN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE PUNE SPL at KALYAN JN Railway Station is 14:21.

Distance covered by PNBE PUNE SPL?

PNBE PUNE SPL covers 67 km to reach KALYAN JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PNBE PUNE SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on