RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AWB GR SPL (01322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AWB GR SPL
  • Number
  • 01322
Advertisement

01322 Awb Gr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Tirunelveli (TEN) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Awb Gr Spl covers total journey of 1930 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Tirunelveli and at 20:39 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01322 Awb Gr Spl has total 38 stopping station like PALGHAT TOWN (PGTN), SURATHKAL (SL), THIVIM (THVM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01322 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1930Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 19 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

AWB GR SPL - 01322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDUMALAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POLLACHI JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAT TOWN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1866 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AWB GR SPL depart from TIRUNELVELI Railway Station?

AWB GR SPL (01322) departs from TIRUNELVELI Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time AWB GR SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

AWB GR SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AWB GR SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 20:39.

Distance covered by AWB GR SPL?

AWB GR SPL covers 1930 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. AWB GR SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on