RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL (01267) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL
  • Number
  • 01267
Advertisement

01267 Sgrl-nzm Inaugral Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Sgrl-nzm Inaugral Spl covers total journey of 1070 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 05:15 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 01267 Sgrl-nzm Inaugral Spl has total 11 stopping station like BEOHARI (BEHR), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01267 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1070Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL - 01267 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL (01267) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL?

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL covers 1070 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on