RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL (01267) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL
  • Number
  • 01267
Advertisement

01267 Sgrl-nzm Inaugral Spl is a Sspc (SSPC) which is running between Kalyan Jn (KYN) and Karjat (KJT). Sgrl-nzm Inaugral Spl covers total journey of 46 kilometers. At 10:12 it departs from Kalyan Jn and at 11:05 it arrives at Karjat. 01267 Sgrl-nzm Inaugral Spl has total 10 stopping station like ULHASNAGAR (ULNR), BADLAPUR (BUD), SHELU (SHLU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01267 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 46Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 53 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SSPC (SSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL - 01267 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VITHALWADI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGANI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELU
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERAL
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIVPURI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL depart from KALYAN JN Railway Station?

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL (01267) departs from KALYAN JN Railway Station at 10:12.

How much time SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL take to reach KARJAT Railway Station?

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL reach on day 1 to KARJAT Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL at KARJAT Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL?

SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL covers 46 km to reach KARJAT Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SGRL-NZM INAUGRAL SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on