RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSAE- BQA LOCAL (78059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSAE- BQA LOCAL
  • Number
  • 78059
Advertisement

78059 Msae- Bqa Local is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gram Masagram (GMMG) and Bankura (BQA). Msae- Bqa Local covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Gram Masagram and at 20:00 it arrives at Bankura. 78059 Msae- Bqa Local has total 32 stopping station like SHYAMSUNDER (SHMR), INDAS (INS), (SIMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSAE- BQA LOCAL
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MSAE- BQA LOCAL - 78059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GRAM MASAGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAPHA CHAK
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GRAMDADPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERUGRAM
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHNASHIPUR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMSUNDER
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPINATHPUR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHARA BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUIR SARANGA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOWAICHANDI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKRUL
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAS
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRUL
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRASAF
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAGARIA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSIMLA
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAMUKHI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRHATI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRINDABANPUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER P H
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIATOR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELBONI
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOBANDA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKNA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSAE- BQA LOCAL depart from GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station?

MSAE- BQA LOCAL (78059) departs from GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time MSAE- BQA LOCAL take to reach BANKURA Railway Station?

MSAE- BQA LOCAL reach on day 1 to BANKURA Railway Station. The arrival time of MSAE- BQA LOCAL at BANKURA Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by MSAE- BQA LOCAL?

MSAE- BQA LOCAL covers 115 km to reach BANKURA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MSAE- BQA LOCAL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on