RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER (78055) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 78055
Advertisement

78055 Msae Bqa Demu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gram Masagram (GMMG) and Bankura (BQA). Msae Bqa Demu Passenger covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Gram Masagram and at 15:15 it arrives at Bankura. 78055 Msae Bqa Demu Passenger has total 32 stopping station like SHYAMSUNDER (SHMR), INDAS (INS), (SIMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78055 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER - 78055 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GRAM MASAGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAPHA CHAK
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMRAPUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GRAMDADPUR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERUGRAM
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHNASHIPUR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMSUNDER
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPINATHPUR
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHARA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUIR SARANGA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOWAICHANDI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKRUL
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAS
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRUL
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRASAF
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAGARIA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSIMLA
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAMUKHI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRHATI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRINDABANPUR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER P H
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIATOR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELBONI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOBANDA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKNA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER depart from GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station?

MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER (78055) departs from GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER take to reach BANKURA Railway Station?

MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BANKURA Railway Station. The arrival time of MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER at BANKURA Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER?

MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER covers 115 km to reach BANKURA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on