RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BQA - MSAE LOCAL (78056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BQA - MSAE LOCAL
  • Number
  • 78056
Advertisement

78056 Bqa - Msae Local is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bankura (BQA) and Gram Masagram (GMMG). Bqa - Msae Local covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Bankura and at 16:10 it arrives at Gram Masagram. 78056 Bqa - Msae Local has total 32 stopping station like HAMIRHATI (HAM), SHANKRUL (SHKL), RAINAGAR (RNGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78056 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BQA - MSAE LOCAL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BQA - MSAE LOCAL - 78056 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKNA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOBANDA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELBONI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIATOR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER P H
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRINDABANPUR
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRHATI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAMUKHI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSIMLA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAGARIA
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRASAF
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRUL
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAS
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKRUL
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOWAICHANDI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUIR SARANGA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHARA BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPINATHPUR
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMSUNDER
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHNASHIPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERUGRAM
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GRAMDADPUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMRAPUR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAPHA CHAK
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GRAM MASAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BQA - MSAE LOCAL depart from BANKURA Railway Station?

BQA - MSAE LOCAL (78056) departs from BANKURA Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time BQA - MSAE LOCAL take to reach GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station?

BQA - MSAE LOCAL reach on day 1 to GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station. The arrival time of BQA - MSAE LOCAL at GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by BQA - MSAE LOCAL?

BQA - MSAE LOCAL covers 115 km to reach GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BQA - MSAE LOCAL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on