RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER (78060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER
  • Number
  • 78060
Advertisement

78060 Bqa-msae Demu Pasenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bankura (BQA) and Gram Masagram (GMMG). Bqa-msae Demu Pasenger covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Bankura and at 20:50 it arrives at Gram Masagram. 78060 Bqa-msae Demu Pasenger has total 32 stopping station like HAMIRHATI (HAM), SHANKRUL (SHKL), RAINAGAR (RNGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 4 Hr 5 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER - 78060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKNA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOBANDA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELBONI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIATOR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER P H
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRINDABANPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRHATI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAMUKHI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSIMLA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAGARIA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRASAF
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRUL
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAS
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKRUL
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOWAICHANDI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUIR SARANGA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHARA BAZAR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPINATHPUR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMSUNDER
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHNASHIPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERUGRAM
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GRAMDADPUR
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMRAPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAPHA CHAK
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GRAM MASAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER depart from BANKURA Railway Station?

BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER (78060) departs from BANKURA Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER take to reach GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station?

BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER reach on day 1 to GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station. The arrival time of BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER at GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER?

BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER covers 115 km to reach GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on