RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRK GNT PASS (77249) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRK GNT PASS
  • Number
  • 77249
Advertisement

77249 Mrk Gnt Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Markapur Road (MRK) and Tenali Jn (TEL). Mrk Gnt Pass covers total journey of 170 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Markapur Road and at 14:45 it arrives at Tenali Jn. 77249 Mrk Gnt Pass has total 23 stopping station like GUNDLA KAMMA (GKM), SANTAMAGULUR (SAB), PHIRANGIPURAM (PPM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77249 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRK GNT PASS
  • 15th October
  • 42 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 14 Min
  • 10th October
  • 21 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 170Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRK GNT PASS - 77249 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SGM JAGARLAMUDI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGALAKUDURU
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRK GNT PASS depart from MARKAPUR ROAD Railway Station?

MRK GNT PASS (77249) departs from MARKAPUR ROAD Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time MRK GNT PASS take to reach TENALI JN Railway Station?

MRK GNT PASS reach on day 1 to TENALI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MRK GNT PASS at TENALI JN Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by MRK GNT PASS?

MRK GNT PASS covers 170 km to reach TENALI JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MRK GNT PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on