RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DRD BVI MEMU (69174) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DRD BVI MEMU
  • Number
  • 69174
Advertisement

69174 Drd Bvi Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dahanu Road (DRD) and Borivali (BVI). Drd Bvi Memu covers total journey of 90 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Dahanu Road and at 06:35 it arrives at Borivali. 69174 Drd Bvi Memu has total 10 stopping station like BOISAR (BOR), KELVA ROAD (KLV), VAITARNA (VTN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69174 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DRD BVI MEMU
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 10th February
  • 10 Min
  • 21st January
  • 21 Min
  • 20th January
  • 20 Min
  • 13th January
  • 13 Min
  • 4th January
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 10 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 90Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DRD BVI MEMU - 69174 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DRD BVI MEMU depart from DAHANU ROAD Railway Station?

DRD BVI MEMU (69174) departs from DAHANU ROAD Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time DRD BVI MEMU take to reach BORIVALI Railway Station?

DRD BVI MEMU reach on day 1 to BORIVALI Railway Station. The arrival time of DRD BVI MEMU at BORIVALI Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by DRD BVI MEMU?

DRD BVI MEMU covers 90 km to reach BORIVALI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DRD BVI MEMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on