RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBNK-ASR DMU (74655) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBNK-ASR DMU
  • Number
  • 74655
Advertisement

74655 Dbnk-asr Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Verka Jn (VKA) and Derababa Nanak (DBNK). Dbnk-asr Dmu covers total journey of 45 kilometers. At 13:43 it departs from Verka Jn and at 15:05 it arrives at Derababa Nanak. 74655 Dbnk-asr Dmu has total 8 stopping station like KOTLA GUJRAN (KTGN), HARDORAWAL (HDWL), RATAR CHATTAR (RCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74655 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBNK-ASR DMU
  • 14th October
  • 4 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • 2 Min
  • 28th September
  • 4 Min
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 45Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74655 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VERKA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJITHA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLA GUJRAN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETEHGARH CHURN
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDORAWAL
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMDAS
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAR CHATTAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DERABABA NANAK
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBNK-ASR DMU depart from VERKA JN Railway Station?

DBNK-ASR DMU (74655) departs from VERKA JN Railway Station at 13:43.

How much time DBNK-ASR DMU take to reach DERABABA NANAK Railway Station?

DBNK-ASR DMU reach on day 1 to DERABABA NANAK Railway Station. The arrival time of DBNK-ASR DMU at DERABABA NANAK Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by DBNK-ASR DMU?

DBNK-ASR DMU covers 45 km to reach DERABABA NANAK Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DBNK-ASR DMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on