RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-LNL EMU (99832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-LNL EMU
  • Number
  • 99832
Advertisement

99832 Pune-lnl Emu is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Shivajinagar (SVJR) and Lonavala (LNL). Pune-lnl Emu covers total journey of 61 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Shivajinagar and at 21:53 it arrives at Lonavala. 99832 Pune-lnl Emu has total 16 stopping station like PIMPRI (PMP), BEGDAEWADI (BGWI), KANHE (KNHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 99832 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-LNL EMU
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 10 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 61Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 18 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE-LNL EMU - 99832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASAR WADI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGDAEWADI
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORAWADI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHE
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAVLI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-LNL EMU depart from SHIVAJINAGAR Railway Station?

PUNE-LNL EMU (99832) departs from SHIVAJINAGAR Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time PUNE-LNL EMU take to reach LONAVALA Railway Station?

PUNE-LNL EMU reach on day 1 to LONAVALA Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-LNL EMU at LONAVALA Railway Station is 21:53.

Distance covered by PUNE-LNL EMU?

PUNE-LNL EMU covers 61 km to reach LONAVALA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. PUNE-LNL EMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on