RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER (55904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55904
Advertisement

55904 Mxn-fkg-dmv Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mariani Jn (MXN) and Dimapur (DMV). Mxn-fkg-dmv Passenger covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Mariani Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at Dimapur. 55904 Mxn-fkg-dmv Passenger has total 23 stopping station like MOABUND (MOBD), NUMALIGARH (NMGY), BHILGAON (BHGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • 6 Min
  • 28th February
  • 2 Min
  • 27th February
  • 1 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER - 55904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CINNAMARA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORHAT TOWN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROWRIAH SDG
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKMARA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOABUND
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUA BAMUNGAON
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGALITING
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADULIPAR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMTAI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUMALIGARH
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLAGHAT
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OATING
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGURI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILGAON
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPATHAR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAOJAN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHONGAJAN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKAJAN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOTKHOTI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER depart from MARIANI JN Railway Station?

MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER (55904) departs from MARIANI JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER take to reach DIMAPUR Railway Station?

MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DIMAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER at DIMAPUR Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER?

MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER covers 155 km to reach DIMAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on